Cska Amatori Corridonia
Prima Categoria Girone C 2019-2020
Info squadra
Partite
Giocatori
|
|||
Giornata | Data | Partita | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1° di andata | Domenica, 15 Settembre 2019 | Cska Amatori Corridonia | 2 : 2 | Urbis Salvia |
2° di andata | Domenica, 22 Settembre 2019 | Fabiani Matelica | 3 : 2 | Cska Amatori Corridonia |
3° di andata | Domenica, 29 Settembre 2019 | Cska Amatori Corridonia | 0 : 2 | Camerino |
4° di andata | Domenica, 06 Ottobre 2019 | Fiuminata | 1 : 0 | Cska Amatori Corridonia |
5° di andata | Domenica, 13 Ottobre 2019 | Cska Amatori Corridonia | 2 : 0 | Settempeda |
6° di andata | Domenica, 20 Ottobre 2019 | Casette Verdini | 1 : 1 | Cska Amatori Corridonia |
7° di andata | Domenica, 27 Ottobre 2019 | Pinturetta Falcor | 0 : 0 | Cska Amatori Corridonia |
8° di andata | Domenica, 03 Novembre 2019 | Cska Amatori Corridonia | 3 : 3 | Cluentina |
9° di andata | Domenica, 10 Novembre 2019 | Pioraco | 5 : 2 | Cska Amatori Corridonia |
10° di andata | Domenica, 17 Novembre 2019 | Cska Amatori Corridonia | 3 : 0 | Muccia |
11° di andata | Domenica, 24 Novembre 2019 | Trodica | 1 : 0 | Cska Amatori Corridonia |
12° di andata | Domenica, 01 Dicembre 2019 | Cska Amatori Corridonia | 4 : 1 | Elpidiense Cascinare |
13° di andata | Domenica, 08 Dicembre 2019 | Montemilone Pollenza | 2 : 1 | Cska Amatori Corridonia |
14° di andata | Domenica, 15 Dicembre 2019 | Cska Amatori Corridonia | 3 : 1 | Sangiorgese 1922 |
15° di andata | Domenica, 22 Dicembre 2019 | San Claudio | 2 : 0 | Cska Amatori Corridonia |
1° di ritorno | Domenica, 05 Gennaio 2020 | Urbis Salvia | 0 : 2 | Cska Amatori Corridonia |
2° di ritorno | Domenica, 12 Gennaio 2020 | Cska Amatori Corridonia | 3 : 1 | Fabiani Matelica |
3° di ritorno | Domenica, 19 Gennaio 2020 | Camerino | - : - | Cska Amatori Corridonia |
4° di ritorno | Domenica, 26 Gennaio 2020 | Cska Amatori Corridonia | - : - | Fiuminata |
5° di ritorno | Domenica, 02 Febbraio 2020 | Settempeda | - : - | Cska Amatori Corridonia |
6° di ritorno | Domenica, 09 Febbraio 2020 | Cska Amatori Corridonia | - : - | Casette Verdini |
7° di ritorno | Domenica, 16 Febbraio 2020 | Cska Amatori Corridonia | - : - | Pinturetta Falcor |
8° di ritorno | Domenica, 23 Febbraio 2020 | Cluentina | - : - | Cska Amatori Corridonia |
9° di ritorno | Domenica, 01 Marzo 2020 | Cska Amatori Corridonia | - : - | Pioraco |
10° di ritorno | Domenica, 08 Marzo 2020 | Muccia | - : - | Cska Amatori Corridonia |
11° di ritorno | Domenica, 15 Marzo 2020 | Cska Amatori Corridonia | - : - | Trodica |
12° di ritorno | Domenica, 22 Marzo 2020 | Elpidiense Cascinare | - : - | Cska Amatori Corridonia |
13° di ritorno | Domenica, 29 Marzo 2020 | Cska Amatori Corridonia | - : - | Montemilone Pollenza |
14° di ritorno | Domenica, 05 Aprile 2020 | Sangiorgese 1922 | - : - | Cska Amatori Corridonia |
15° di ritorno | Domenica, 19 Aprile 2020 | Cska Amatori Corridonia | - : - | San Claudio |
Foto | Giocatore | Ruolo |
---|---|---|
Sacha Amaolo | Attaccante | |
Hadis Bajrami | Attaccante | |
Battisti | Difensore | |
Emanuele Bellesi | Difensore | |
Caetani | Attaccante | |
Carlo Camacci | Attaccante | |
Danny Carletta | Centrocampista | |
Daniele Cervigni | Attaccante | |
Marco Ciamarra | Centrocampista | |
Emanuele Compagnucci | Centrocampista | |
Elia Curzi | Attaccante | |
Abdoulaye Diallo | Centrocampista | |
Lorenzo Gaetani | Centrocampista | |
Nicholas Gentili | Portiere | |
Luca Giannini | Portiere | |
Diego Luciani | Difensore | |
Alessandro Mari | Centrocampista | |
Diego Marinozzi | Difensore | |
Francesco Mariucci | Centrocampista | |
Daniele Moriconi | Difensore | |
Giacomo Nobili | Portiere | |
Emanuele Paolucci | Difensore | |
Carlo Perfetti | Difensore | |
Roberto Scalzini | Attaccante | |
Christian Trobbiani | Centrocampista |